Die Münzen jagen sich...
 
ClanWolf Netzwerk
      Befehlskanal (ComStar)      
0:00 - 0:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
0:21 - 0:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
0:41 - 0:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
1:00 - 1:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
1:21 - 1:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
1:41 - 1:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
2:00 - 2:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
2:21 - 2:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
2:41 - 2:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
3:00 - 3:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
3:21 - 3:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
3:41 - 3:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
4:00 - 4:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
4:21 - 4:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
4:41 - 4:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
5:00 - 5:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
5:21 - 5:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
5:41 - 5:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
6:00 - 6:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
6:21 - 6:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
6:41 - 6:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
7:00 - 7:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
7:21 - 7:40
Feuerpause

In dieser Phase kann nicht angegriffen werden.
7:41 - 7:59
Feuerpause

In dieser Phase kann nicht angegriffen werden.
8:00 - 8:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
8:21 - 8:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
8:41 - 8:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
9:00 - 9:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
9:21 - 9:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
9:41 - 9:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
10:00 - 10:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
10:21 - 10:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
10:41 - 10:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
11:00 - 11:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
11:21 - 11:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
11:41 - 11:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
12:00 - 12:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
12:21 - 12:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
12:41 - 12:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
13:00 - 13:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
13:21 - 13:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
13:41 - 13:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
14:00 - 14:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
14:21 - 14:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
14:41 - 14:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
15:00 - 15:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
15:21 - 15:40
Feuerpause

In dieser Phase kann nicht angegriffen werden.
15:41 - 15:59
Feuerpause

In dieser Phase kann nicht angegriffen werden.
16:00 - 16:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
16:21 - 16:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
16:41 - 16:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
17:00 - 17:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
17:21 - 17:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
17:41 - 17:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
18:00 - 18:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
18:21 - 18:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
18:41 - 18:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
19:00 - 19:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
19:21 - 19:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
19:41 - 19:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
20:00 - 20:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
20:21 - 20:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
20:41 - 20:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
21:00 - 21:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
21:21 - 21:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
21:41 - 21:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
22:00 - 22:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
22:21 - 22:40
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
22:41 - 22:59
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
23:00 - 23:20
Angriffsphase

In dieser Phase kann der Planet angegriffen werden.
23:21 - 23:40
Feuerpause

In dieser Phase kann nicht angegriffen werden.
23:41 - 23:59
Feuerpause

In dieser Phase kann nicht angegriffen werden.
CEST (Sommerzeit) 15:59 - Feuerpause (Karte)
 


(*W6)
(*W10)





Meldric
12.06.2017 08:06:14
2W6(3)+0W10(0)=3


MAINstream08H
05.06.2017 20:17:04
2W6(5)+0W10(0)=5


Wolfengel
05.06.2017 20:16:46
2W6(6)+0W10(0)=6


Frame an  / aus
Fenster öffnen

   - Q
   - Ulrik
   - xfireAFK


  25.06. / 15:59

ClanWolf TeamSpeak Viewer


Status:
ONLINE
3.1.2 / 3.2.2




 
Blutnamensturnier 01/2015 (CWG) - TURNIER

Erinnerung

Blutrecht

Doktrin

Touman

Masterkodax

Kodax

Ergebnis Blutnamensturnier 01 / 2015 (CWG)

   Zurück zur Übersichtsliste...


 

Tournament

1. Grand Melee:

Next to the 31 nominated pilots the 32nd slot is given to the winner of the Grand Melee. In this fight up to 24 pilots can take part.


Grand Melee

Participants Winner
01. [Γ] MW Rabatzbaer [Γ] MW Rabatzbaer

Takes slot 16
from Pool Yellow!
02. [Γ] SCom Beltran
03. [Γ] SCom Erzengel
04. [Γ] MW Steve
05. [Γ] MW Suebig
06. [Γ] SCom Strongwind
07. [Γ] MW Praetor
08. [K] SCol xDisturbedx
09. [Ω] SCol Mortis Thanatos
10. [B] SCom Phantom
11. [Δ] SCol Charles Seneca
12. [A] GCom Obione206
13. [Γ] SCom XFirestorm
14. [Δ] MW Ashreign31
15. [A] SCom Gaius
16. [K] GCom LOTZ
17. [B] SCol RedMaiden
18. [A] MW Serakek
19. [B] MW Wittwolf
20. [Δ] MW XPhoenix
21. ---
22. ---
23. ---
24. ---

  1. Screenshot Round 1
  2. Screenshot Round 2
  3. Screenshot Round 2

2. Nominations:

  • 01. [Γ] Shaw - SCom Beltran [Keshik]
  • 02. [Γ] Radick - MW Suebig [Keshik]
  • 03. [Γ] Carns - SCom Sturmkrähe [LM Nimrod]
  • 04. [Γ] Ward - MW Renegade [Keshik] (Stepped down)
  • 05. [B] Radick - MW Wittwolf [SCom Loader Ward]
  • 06. [B] Radick - SCol Redmaiden [SCol Demiurge Kerensky]
  • 07. [A] Radick - MW Serakek [SCol Litzkrieg Radick]
  • 08. [Γ] Ward - SCom XFirestorm [K Meldric]
  • 09. [Γ] Ward - MW Steve [K Meldric] (Stepped down)
  • 10. [Γ] Ward - SCom Strongwind [LM Nimrod]
  • 11. [Γ] Vickers - SCom Coregn Mike [-]
  • 12. [Γ] Sender - SCom Coregn Maddog [-]
  • 13. [Γ] Winson - MW Chann [Keshik]
  • 14. [B] Vickers - SCpt Asmodeus [GCom Kot Kerensky]
  • 15. [Γ] Linn - MW Praetor [Keshik]
  • 16. [K] Rhyde - SCol xDisturbedx [WX_Gunny Rhyde]
  • 17. [Ω] Ward - SCol Mortis Thanatos [Devkill Ward] (Stepped down)
  • 18. [K] Vickers - GCom LOTZ [Merlin Conners] (Replaced by Phellian)
  • 18. [K] Sradac - SCol Phellian [Merlin Conners] *1
  • 19. [Γ] Ward - SCom Erzengel [Keshik]
  • 20. [A] Kerensky - SCpt Vincent V [LM Aresye Kerensky]
  • 21. [B] Sender - SCom Phantom [SCol Asatur Ward] (Stepped down)
  • 22. [Γ] Leroux - MW Louis (Isorla) [Keshik]
  • 23. [Δ] Starskiy - LM Charles Seneca [Khan Gyrok]
  • 24. [Δ] Kell - SCpt Summoner [LM Charles Seneca]
  • 25. [Δ] Ward - SCom lord josiah [LM Charles Seneca]
  • 26. [Δ] Carns - K Gyrok [LM Charles Seneca]
  • 27. [Δ] Kerensky - SCom Kain Thul [LM Charles Seneca]
  • 28. [Ω] Sender - SCol Deckard Caine [Council]
  • 29. [Ω] Winson - GCom Facistmonkey [Council]
  • 30. [B] Hall - MW SantasDeath [Silver Keshik]
  • 31. [B] Carns - MW Flashripper [Silver Keshik]
  • 32. [Γ] Fetladral - MW Rabatzbaer [Grand Melee]

*1 SCol Phellian took the slot of GCom LOTZ due to serious real life circumstances. Keshik agreed to a one-time replace.

3. Pool Yellow


Pool Yellow


Nominated Last sixteen Quarterfinal Semifinal 1. Finalist
01. SCpt Vincent V Asmodeus
Asmodeus Sturmkrähe Serakek
02. SCpt Asmodeus
03. SCol Mortis Thanatos (Stepped down) Erzengel
04. SCom Erzengel
05. SCom Lord Josiah Sturmkrähe Sturmkrähe
06. SCom Sturmkrähe
07. SCom Kain Thul Kain
08. MW Chann
09. MW Serakek Serakek Serakek Serakek
10. LM Charles Seneca
11. MW Louis Phellian
12. GCom LOTZ SCol Phellian *1
13. GCom Facistmonkey Beltran Rabatzbaer
14. SCom Beltran
15. MW SantasDeath Rabatzbaer
16. MW Rabatzaer [Melee]

*1 SCol Phellian took the slot of GCom LOTZ due to serious real life circumstances. Keshik agreed to a one-time replace.

 

4. Pool Blue


Pool Blue


Nominated Last sixteen Quarterfinal Semifinal 2. Finalist
17. MW Renegade (Stepped down) Gyrok
Gyrok Summoner Summoner
18. K Gyrok
19. MW Steve (Stepped down) Phantom (Stepped down)
20. SCom Phantom
21. SCom Strongwind Strongwind Summoner
22. SCol Deckard Caine
23. SCom Coregn Mike Summoner
24. SCpt Summoner
25. MW Praetor Praetor Praetor Praetor
26. MW Flashripper
27. MW Suebig Disturbed
28. SCol Disturbed
29. SCom Coregn Maddog Wittwolf Wittwolf
30. MW Wittwolf
31. SCol Redmaiden Redmaiden
32. SCom Coregn XFirestorm

 

5. Final


Final


  Finalists Winner
First Finalist (Pool Yellow):
Serakek
>>> SERAKEK RADICK (Alpha)<<<


The overall winner gets his bloodname
equivalent to his legacy.

Second Finalist (Pool Blue):
Summoner

 

The name of the winner will be added to the remembrance. His giftake will be part of the coming generations of warriors. Bloodnamed warriors will not be forgotten until the worlds end. No greater honor can be thought of as to carry a bloodname. Since the days of Kerensky the chain is unbroken.

So shall it be, until we all have fallen!
SEYLA!

 


 

Fight details

Fight OM Hunter Hunted Mech class Map Date Record

Pool Yellow

Grand Melee - all all all Caustic Valley 11.01.3050 Record
Round 1, Fight 1
(1. vs 2.)
Γ Vincent V Asmodeus
(Asatur in CR)

H Tourmaline Desert
22.02.
8:00 pm CET

...
Round 1, Fight 2
(3. vs 4.)
Γ Mortis Thanatos Erzengel % % Thanatos
removed
%
Round 1, Fight 3
(5. vs 6.)
Γ Lord Josiah Sturmkrähe M Alpine Peaks 23.02.
9:30 pm CET
...
Round 1, Fight 4
(7. vs 8.)
Γ Chann Kain Thul M Frozen City 21.02.
8:00 pm CET
...
Round 1, Fight 5
(9. vs 10.)
Γ Charles Serakek H Frozen City 10.02.
0:15 am CET
...
Round 1, Fight 6
(11. vs 12.)
Γ Louis
Phellian L Caustic Valley 13.02.
8:00 pm CET
...
Round 1, Fight 7
(13. vs 14.)
Γ Beltran Facistmonkey H Alpine Peaks 21.02.
10:00 pm CET
...
Round 1, Fight 8
(15. vs 16.)
Γ Santas Death Rabatzbaer M Frozen City 26.02.
8:00 pm CET
...
Last 16, Fight 1
Γ Asmodeus Erzengel M Caustic Valley 14.03.
9:00 pm CET
Video
Last 16, Fight 2 Γ Sturmkrähe Kain M Frozen City Night 15.03.
9:00 pm CET
Video
Last 16, Fight 3 A Serakek Phellian L Frozen City 18.03.
9:00 pm CET
...
Last 16, Fight 4 Γ Rabatzbaer Beltran M Crimson Strait 24.03.
8:30 pm CET
Video
Quarterfinal, Fight 1 Γ Sturmkrähe Asmodeus H Tourmaline Desert 13.04.
9:00 pm CET
Video
Quarterfinal, Fight 2 Γ Serakek Rabatzbaer H Frozen City 17.04.
9:30 pm CET
Video
Semifinal 1
? Sturmkrähe Serakek H Frozen City 04.05.
10:00 pm CET
...

Pool Blue

Round 1, Fight 1
(17. vs 18.)
- Renegade Gyrok % % Renegade
removed
%
Round 1, Fight 2
(19. vs 20.)
- Steve Phantom % % Steve
removed
%
Round 1, Fight 3
(21. vs 22.)
Γ Deckard Strongwind L Alpine Peaks 18.02.
8:00 pm CET
...
Round 1, Fight 4
(23. vs 24.)
Γ Summoner Mike
(Mainstream)
H Frozen City Night 19.02.
11:15 pm CET
...
Round 1, Fight 5
(25. vs 26.)
Γ Praetor Flashripper H Frozen City 28.02.
9:00 pm CET
...
Round 1, Fight 6
(27. vs 28.)
Γ Suebig Disturbed H Canyon Network 11.02.
9:00 pm CET
...
Round 1, Fight 7
(29. vs 30.)
Γ Maddog Wittwolf L Crimson Strait 16.02.
9:00 pm CET
...
Round 1, Fight 8
(31. vs 32.)
Γ Redmaiden Firestorm M Crimson Strait 13.02.
10:20 pm CET
...
Last 16, Fight 1 - Gyrok Phantom % % Phantom
removed
%
Last 16, Fight 2
Γ Summoner Strongwind H Crimson Strait 22.03.
9:40 pm CET
...
Last 16, Fight 3
Γ Disturbed Praetor H Alpine Peaks 14.03.
8:00 pm CET
Video
Last 16, Fight 4
B Wittwolf Redmaiden H Crimson Strait 21.03.
8:00 pm CET
...
Quarterfinal, Fight 1 D Summoner Gyrok A Tourmaline Dessert %
%
%
Quarterfinal, Fight 2 Γ Praetor Wittwolf H Alpine Peaks 12.04.
11:00 pm CET
Video
Semifinal 2 Γ Praetor Summoner M Alpine Peaks 01.05.
11:15 pm CET
Video

Final

Final Meldric Γ Serakek Summoner Alpine Peaks 11.05.
11:15 pm CET
...

Documents

Commented by Duncan Fisher

      
















      
 
 
 






Livewatch.de